PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1500   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 900   K-12 unrated   Blitz  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Cum    Solk   SBx2   Kash 
    
  1 CTWHHS West Haven High School, West Ha (7)   20.5   88.5  120.5  160.5   37.5 
             BISHOP, Cameron (7.0,1308)        
             FERRARO, Brandon (5.5,1269)       
             GOLDENBERG, Ryan D (4.0,1313)     
             GREGORY, Charles (4.0,1250)       
             CHEUNG, Marc (4.0,809)            
             MACAVINTA, Kris (4.0,1228)        
  2 TXHANA Hanna High School, Brownsville, (6)   20.5   81.0  107.0  147.5   39.5 
             SIERRA, Joshua (6.0,1487)         
             PARRA, Jesus P (5.5,1348)         
             PENA, Michael Matt (5.0,1370)     
             RAMIREZ, Carlos F (4.0,1274)      
             GRACIA, Matthew A (4.0,1443)      
  3 MDNORT Northwest High, Germantown, MD (10)   20.0   79.0  111.0  148.5   39.0 
             RANDALL, Gordon J (6.0,1389)      
             BLECHMAN, Adam B (5.0,1344)       
             LE, Bryan (4.5,1218)              
             FIELDS, Zachary L (4.5,1255)      
  4 PAGEOR George Washington High School,  (5)   19.0   77.5  116.5  148.0   36.0 
             TADEVOSYAN, Aleksey (5.5,1429)    
             SHAH, Davesh K (5.0,1141)         
             MEI, Calvin C (4.5,1120)          
             FELDMAN, Alex (4.0,1214)          
  5 AZGILB Gilbert High School, Gilbert, A (7)   18.0   73.0  102.5  114.0   35.0 
             ITTY, Abraham (5.5,1436)          
             CANNELLA, Matt D (4.5,1325)       
             WINTER, Ethan D (4.0,1477)        
             GALLEGOS, Brandon (4.0,1287)      
  6 WIMARI Marion High, Marion, WI (4)           18.0   71.5  102.0  117.0   33.0 
             BLASHE, Jesse D (5.0,1452)        
             PFLUGHOEFT, Daniel (5.0,1499)     
             GAWLICK, Jason (4.5,1307)         
             HINTZ, Timothy M (3.5,1229)       
  7 OHCOLU Columbus Alternative H.S., Colu (5)   17.0   70.0  110.5  124.5   31.0 
             MAHER, Casey L (4.5,1442)         
             RUFFINI, Alan J (4.5,1444)        
             SEWARD, Seth G (4.0,1340)         
             NGO, Son N (4.0,1215)             
  8 TXPORT Porter, Bronsville, TX (5)            16.5   71.0  113.5  119.5   30.5 
             PAREDES, Rolando (4.5,1424)       
             GONZALEZ, Alonzo R (4.5,1488)     
             PAEK, G-Su (4.5,1440)             
             GARCIA, Abram (3.0,1233)          
  9 MDSEVE Severn School, Severna Park, MD (5)   15.5   69.0  102.5   84.5   30.5 
             STROM, Shane L (4.0,1269)         
             GAULIN, Andrew R (4.0,1279)       
             MC NAMARA, Dylan C (4.0,1252)     
             BLACKBURN, Ryan G (3.5,1251)      
 10 MNLAKE Lakeville High School, Lakevill (5)   15.0   63.5   95.5   93.0   28.0 
             ZWEBER, Chris J (5.5,1359)        
             MYERS, Robert Mark (4.0,952)      
             WILDE, Matthew A (3.5,1301)       
             BROTHER, Devon (2.0,468)          
 11 TNPAGE Page High School, Franklin, TN (4)    15.0   59.5   93.0   84.0   27.0 
             ALLISON, Garin (4.5,1356)         
             LAYNE, Sean C (4.0,1245)          
             MURRAY, Ian (3.5,1253)            
             STOCKHEM, Francois (3.0,1239)     
 12 COREGI Regis Jesuit High School, Auror (7)   15.0   57.5   94.5   86.5   26.0 
             KASPER, Matthew D (4.5,1222)      
             LOOPESKO, Christopher (4.0,1314)  
             TIMMINS, Ed (3.5,818)             
             PHILLIPS, Robert A (3.0,1194)     
 13 PAPOCO Pocono Mountain East, Swiftwate (4)   14.5   59.0  102.0  102.0   23.5 
             LUTZ, Ryan A (6.0,1418)           
             ORLICKI, Steve R (3.0,1227)       
             BROWNELL, Douglas (3.0,1237)      
             PATEL, Jeff (2.5,1043)            
 14 NYSTON The Stony Brook School, Stony B (6)   13.5   62.5  110.5   86.0   26.5 
             BUSCAINO, Tony (4.5,1349)         
             WOODLEY, Matt (4.0,1357)          
             BILODEAU, Peter (3.0,1238)        
             ESCAMILLA, Avel Ray (2.0,950)     
 15 KSERIE Erie High School, Erie, KS (5)        12.0   47.5   89.5   60.0   22.0 
             BUSCHER, Blythe E (4.0,1054)      
             COOVER, Bradley W (3.5,1269)      
             NORWOOD, Robert Allen (3.5,679)   
             BURRIS, Dairedee L (1.0,725)      
             SHOUSE, Justin W (1.0,725)        
 16 NJMONT Montclair Kimberley Academy, Mo (4)   11.5   44.5   91.5   67.0   20.5 
             CARTER, Lizette C (4.0,1231)      
             MASTAKAS, Michael (3.0,1123)      
             JENNINGS, Drew K (3.0,1102)       
             JOHN, Chris (1.5,735)             
 17 OHEAST Eastmoor Academy, Columbus, OH (4)    11.5   44.0  100.0   64.0   21.5 
             POE, Stephen (3.5,1157)           
             SULLY, Hunter (3.0,1247)          
             BECK, Sam J (3.0,1158)            
             MATTHEWS, Josh (2.0,896)          
 18 NYBRTE Brooklyn Tech (3)                     11.0   45.5   70.0   70.5   18.0 
             SINGH, Andrew Y (4.5,1241)        
             RIVKIN, Ilya (3.5,1364)           
             SHEIKH, Shabaz (3.0,1292)         
 19 WIMSOL Milwaukee School of Languages,  (3)   11.0   45.0   72.0   65.5   20.0 
             CLAUSING, Michael (4.5,1007)      
             DANG, Christina Thi (3.5,1043)    
             BROWN, Dominic D (3.0,1170)       
 20 NYDEWI Dewitt Clinton (3)                    10.5   42.0   79.0   66.0   19.5 
             ORTIZ, Deyvi (4.5,1202)           
             BACCUS, Lisa (3.0,1216)           
             DE JESUS, Sammuel (3.0,1224)      
 21 NCWEST West Charlotte, Charlotte, NC (3)     10.5   38.0   72.0   62.5   19.5 
             SCOTT, Austin L (5.0,1240)        
             ASHFORD, Travis (3.0,1245)        
             BIRSAN, Ilgin (2.5,1130)          
 22 WIRIVE Riverside University H.S., Milw (3)   10.5   32.5   63.5   52.5   20.5 
             AMOUS, Addison (5.0,1137)         
             MOUA, Yao S (4.0,1051)            
             ARCILLA, Anthony (1.5,714)        
 23 TXYSLE Ysleta High School, El Paso, TX (4)   10.0   39.5   92.0   59.0   19.0 
             PALLARES, Guillermo (5.0,1467)    
             VENEGAS, Oscar (3.0,1229)         
             GUTIERREZ, Cesar (2.0,994)        
             MARTINEZ, Marco (0.0,575)         
 24 MNWASH Washburn H.S., Minneapolis, MN (3)     9.5   30.0   58.5   41.5   18.5 
             HOKANSON, Spencer (4.0,1312)      
             SHAPIRO-ERCIYAS, Ahmet (4.0,1398) 
             EATON, Sean A (1.5,863)           
 25 MIMURR Murray-Wright High School, Detr (2)    9.0   37.5   54.5   62.0   17.0 
             WILLIAMS, Marcus M (4.5,1477)     
             BARLOW, Prince (4.5,1065)         
 26 COSOUT South High School, Denver, CO (3)      9.0   28.0   60.5   38.0   18.0 
             SELBY, Ely (4.0,1310)             
             ERIS, Ercan (3.0,1145)            
             HAUPTMAN, Zachery (2.0,446)       
 27 NYTRAN Transit Tech (2)                       8.5   35.5   57.5   58.5   16.5 
             SUKHOO, Kevin (4.5,1322)          
             SUKHOO, Leon (4.0,1305)           
 28 WIJEFF Jefferson High School, Jefferso (3)    8.5   29.5   62.0   37.0   14.5 
             BABCOCK, Peter (4.5,1259)         
             HAZLETT, Martin (2.0,1056)        
             FLEMING, Jonathan M (2.0,894)     
 29 NCOLYM Olympic High School, Charlotte, (4)    8.5   28.0   75.5   20.5   15.5 
             ROEBUCK, Leonard (2.5,255)        
             ROJAS, Diego A (2.5,1009)         
             BUI, Duc C (2.0,1099)             
             PHAN, Tuan (1.5,706)              
 30 WALAKE Lakeside School, Seattle, WA (2)       8.0   32.5   53.5   53.0   15.0 
             MYHRVOLD, Conor L (5.0,1298)      
             MYHRVOLD, Cameron (3.0,1227)      
 31 WIUNIV University Schoool of Milwaukee (2)    8.0   31.0   50.5   50.5   14.0 
             BOWEN, John A (5.0,1283)          
             MICHEL, Zachary P (3.0,1247)      
 32 MISOUT Southeastern High School, Detro (2)    7.5   33.5   52.0   45.0   14.5 
             COLLINS, Martell (5.0,1358)       
             WILLIAMS, Jonathan (2.5,1246)     
 33 OHTIMK Timken High School, Canton, OH (3)     7.5   31.0   68.0   42.5   13.5 
             SIMPSON, Derwayne (3.0,1404)      
             WINTER, Josh A (3.0,1160)         
             WATKINS, Marion G (1.5,1037)      
 34 TXSPLE TXSPLE (2)                             7.5   30.5   55.5   57.0   10.5 
             BELL, Chris Lee (4.5,1443)        
             CLARK, Craig A (3.0,1344)         
 35 INEAST East Side M.S., Anderson, IN (2)       7.5   28.5   42.5   38.5   13.5 
             HARDWICK, Brandon (4.5,1307)      
             BLAZER, Travis (3.0,1297)         
 36 TXVILL Villareal Elementary, Olmito, T (3)    7.0   27.0   65.5   27.5   13.0 
             HUNG, Antonio (2.5,1271)          
             HUNG, Jeffery (2.5,1118)          
             HUNG, Charlina (2.0,1247)         
 37 MOCROS Crossroads School, Saint Louis, (2)    7.0   27.0   46.5   35.5   12.0 
             RUSS, Benjamin E (4.5,1288)       
             SCHWENT, Kyle F (2.5,1219)        
 38 NJCHER Cherry Hill High School West, C (3)    7.0   22.0   60.0   27.0   13.0 
             CRAIG, Kristopher (3.0,915)       
             LONG, Keith (2.5,949)             
             RUFATI, Lirim (1.5,1005)          
 39 TXMCKA McKamy Middle School, Flower Mo (2)    6.5   25.0   38.0   32.0   11.5 
             HAMETNER, Brent K (4.0,1387)      
             DE SOUZA, Peterson (2.5,1294)     
 40 MICASS Cass Technical, Detroit, MI (2)        6.0   29.0   50.5   38.0   11.0 
             HARRIS, Michael (3.5,1374)        
             OLIVER, Jaison (2.5,1211)         
 41 TXHOAU Austin Area Homeschoolers, Aust (2)    6.0   20.5   48.0   31.0   10.0 
             BALKUM, Alexander (3.5,1212)      
             ORR, Daniel J (2.5,1110)          
    
data/tk12u1500.txt 04/04/23 18:15:00 CDT