PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1500   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 900   K-12 unrated   Blitz  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Solk   Cum    CumOp  SBx2 
    
  1 FLUNIV FLUNIV (5)                             34.0  179.5  130.0  691.5  472.0 
             RODRIGUEZ, Eric (10.0,2013)        
             BROWN, Naor E (9.0,1910)           
             LEVINE, Adam (8.0,1824)            
             GOLDSTEIN, Brian (7.0,1924)        
  2 OHCOLU Columbus Alternative H.S., Colu (12)   33.5  173.5  125.0  634.0  435.5 
             FARBEANN, Joseph R (9.0,1804)      
             JONES, Kyle L (8.5,2061)           
             HULSE, Christopher (8.0,1562)      
             RUFFINI, Alan J (8.0,1444)         
  3 ILMSHS Maine South High School, Park R (5)    33.5  173.0  122.0  619.0  460.5 
             RASMUSSEN, Robert (11.0,2034)      
             RIDDLE, Robert W (9.5,1899)        
             BIELSKI, William (7.0,1352)        
             WIDING, Daniel R (6.0,1356)        
  4 AZGILB Gilbert High School, Gilbert, A (14)   32.5  169.5  123.0  627.0  415.5 
             HERNANDEZ, Jason M (8.5,1644)      
             GROVES, Aran D (8.0,1768)          
             FRANK-NIELSEN, Marie (8.0,1867)    
             SPRAGUE, Jason Mar (8.0,1675)      
  5 TNPAGE Page High School, Franklin, TN (8)     32.5  166.5  118.5  614.5  393.5 
             ROSE, Daniel (9.0,1781)            
             JUSTICE, David (8.5,1836)          
             GARNETTE, William (8.0,1559)       
             ALLISON, Garin (7.0,1356)          
  6 ORPORT Portland Christian High School, (8)    32.5  162.0  114.0  589.5  417.5 
             SVEHAUG, Andrew A (10.0,1998)      
             SVEHAUG, Brian J (8.5,1608)        
             SMITH, Micah A (8.0,1698)          
             KOCH, Andrew (6.0,nnnn)            
  7 WALAKE Lakeside School, Seattle, WA (5)       31.0  177.5  117.0  635.0  413.0 
             KNUDSEN, Marcel L (9.0,1603)       
             WYDE, Ben G (8.0,1769)             
             WYDE, David A (8.0,1836)           
             MYHRVOLD, Cameron (6.0,1227)       
  8 KSSHAW Shawnee Mission East, Prairie V (4)    30.5  158.0  113.0  564.0  365.0 
             SCIOLARO, Kyle H (10.0,1478)       
             HIDAKA, Brandon H (7.5,1085)       
             MARTIN, Michael T (7.0,1503)       
             RICHARDSON, Alex (6.0,1291)        
  9 MDSEVE Severn School, Severna Park, MD (14)   28.5  146.5   95.0  534.5  296.5 
             GAULIN, Andrew R (8.0,1279)        
             BOLGER, Brook D (7.0,1309)         
             MC NAMARA, Dylan C (7.0,1252)      
             STROM, Shane L (6.5,1269)          
 10 PATAYL Taylor Allderdice, Pittsburgh,  (4)    28.0  165.0  109.0  587.0  350.0 
             MILISITS, Ryan R (9.5,2197)        
             GREEN, Kevin R (7.0,1545)          
             WONG, John (6.5,1399)              
             PERMIGIANI, Ted (5.0,1215)         
 11 FLARCH FLARCH (6)                             28.0  155.5  104.0  557.0  294.5 
             BUCHMANN, Jonathan (8.5,1919)      
             GARCIA, Daniel (7.0,1385)          
             D'SILVA, Wesley (6.5,1573)         
             FRIEDMAN, Richard (6.0,1091)       
             CHAN, Nelson (6.0,1168)            
 12 PAGEOR George Washington High School,  (4)    28.0  153.0   98.0  557.0  315.0 
             TADEVOSYAN, Ara (8.0,1748)         
             SHAH, Davesh K (8.0,1141)          
             TADEVOSYAN, Aleksey (6.0,1429)     
             YUEN, Jacky (6.0,1187)             
 13 WIMARQ Marquette University High Schoo (5)    28.0  143.0   93.0  497.0  270.0 
             SHAWGER, Brian C (8.0,1511)        
             BHATNAGAR, Gaurav (7.0,1319)       
             GLAD, Brayden E (7.0,1544)         
             NOVAK, Steven C (6.0,1185)         
             MALDE, Kaushal J (6.0,1212)        
 14 AZGIJH Gilbert Junior High, Gilbert, A (4)    27.0  138.5   90.0  478.5  246.0 
             BURLEIGH, Kaylan (8.0,1582)        
             SMOOT, Jonathan A (7.0,1263)       
             VOGEL, Johnny S (7.0,1465)         
             GROTHE, Nicholas P (5.0,1482)      
 15 AZUNIV University High School, Tucson, (3)    26.0  133.0   98.0  490.0  350.0 
             RAVES, Zachary D (10.0,1886)       
             VALENZUELA, Josephine (9.0,1714)   
             DULGER, Elena V (7.0,1621)         
 16 INANDE Anderson Highland H.S., Anderso (4)    25.5  148.5   92.0  538.0  248.5 
             BOGGS, Nathaniel G (8.5,1641)      
             PHERSON, Brandon S (6.0,1499)      
             VARNER, Aj (6.0,1121)              
             GRIFFIS, Kenny (5.0,973)           
 17 NCHARD Harding University High, Charlo (3)    24.0  125.5   85.0  456.0  306.0 
             TAPIA, Daniel (10.5,2157)          
             GRECHKA, John (7.5,1231)           
             ROES, Jonathan S (6.0,1311)        
 18 WASEHO Sehome High School, Bellingham, (4)    23.5  144.5   82.5  494.5  235.5 
             JUNE, Peter F (6.5,1490)           
             JUSAK, Jeremy P (6.0,1585)         
             KURTIS, Matthew G (6.0,770)        
             KURTIS, Alexander (5.0,797)        
 19 WIUNIV WIUNIV (10)                            23.0  144.5   81.0  510.5  230.5 
             BOWEN, John A (6.0,1283)           
             GHOSE, Saptarshi (6.0,939)         
             BISHOP, Thomas D (6.0,1067)        
             KHAHRA, Sundeep S (5.0,486)        
 20 INEAST East Side M.S., Anderson, IN (7)       22.0  127.0   73.5  418.5  171.0 
             BLAZER, Travis (6.5,1297)          
             HARDWICK, Brandon (5.5,1307)       
             COCHRAN, Lewis Ken (5.0,699)       
             JONES, Cory M (5.0,793)            
 21 TNBENT Bent Tree Country Day School, C (3)    22.0  108.5   79.0  394.0  249.0 
             GIBSON, Griffin (10.0,1951)        
             GIBSON, Conrad (6.0,1287)          
             GIBSON, Graham (6.0,1388)          
 22 KSERIE KSERIE (5)                             21.0  128.5   66.0  449.5  160.0 
             COOVER, Bradley W (6.5,1269)       
             BUSCHER, Blythe E (5.5,1054)       
             NORWOOD, Robert A (5.0,679)        
             SHOUSE, Justin W (4.0,725)         
 23 MEMSSM Maine School Of Science And Mat (3)    21.0  119.5   80.0  422.0  257.0 
             KAKARADOV, Vassil (9.0,1620)       
             TOWNSEND, Kevin (7.0,1418)         
             OWENS, Will (5.0,1375)             
 24 MICASS MICASS (3)                             21.0  111.5   71.0  415.0  222.0 
             BROOKS, Randall A (8.0,1714)       
             OLIVER, Jaison (7.0,1211)          
             SPEARMAN, Cassidy (6.0,976)        
 25 KSCOLU Columbus High School, Columbus, (5)    20.0  124.5   64.0  445.0  163.0 
             CAMP, Brad (5.0,nnnn)              
             LAWRENCE, Caleb D (5.0,981)        
             ASHBACHER, Nick (5.0,nnnn)         
             LEABO, Craig R (5.0,1015)          
 26 WIJEFF WIJEFF (8)                             19.5  119.0   59.0  381.0  148.5 
             BABCOCK, Peter (6.5,1259)          
             SPITZER, Corey (4.5,nnnn)          
             KRUEGER, Dan (4.5,nnnn)            
             KINSMAN, Jacob (4.0,nnnn)          
             FLEMING, Jonathan (4.0,894)        
 27 NMPINE Pine Hill, Pine Hill, NM (22)          17.5  119.0   45.5  380.5  127.0 
             SHEPHERD, Joseph (5.0,746)         
             MARTINEZ, Vernard (4.5,544)        
             MARTINEZ, Jerome (4.0,451)         
             ALONZO, Edgar (4.0,100)            
             CERVANTES, Justin (4.0,128)        
             CERVANTES, Austin (4.0,542)        
 28 WINICO Nicolet High School (3)                17.5  113.0   61.5  382.0  197.5 
             VAJA, Ashish (8.0,1971)            
             BABBITT, Nicolas (5.0,1206)        
             EARLE, Mark T (4.5,937)            
 29 NYSTON The Stony Brook School, Stony B (3)    17.5  106.5   60.0  359.5  173.5 
             WOODLEY, Matt (7.0,1357)           
             BUSCAINO, Tony (5.5,1349)          
             LEE, Samuel (5.0,892)              
 30 MISOUT MISOUT (3)                             17.5  105.5   62.0  372.5  160.5 
             WILLIAMS, Jonathan (6.5,1246)      
             WESLEY, Travis (5.5,1038)          
             COLLINS, Martell (5.5,1358)        
 31 MDNORT Northwest High, Germantown, MD (3)     17.0  117.5   64.0  412.0  182.0 
             LEISCHOW, Dylan (6.0,1226)         
             RANDALL, Gordon J (6.0,1389)       
             SINGHAM, Sarma (5.0,1158)          
 32 NJBERG Bergen County Academies, Bergen (2)    17.0   84.5   63.0  315.5  214.0 
             ITKIS, Hana (9.0,2003)             
             JATOVSKY, Rachel (8.0,1787)        
 33 INMICH INMICH (2)                             16.5   84.0   61.0  304.0  207.5 
             HEUER, Brandon L (8.5,1824)        
             LEWIS, Jonathan D (8.0,1505)       
 34 SDCENT Central High School, Rapid City (2)    15.0   84.0   53.0  283.5  180.0 
             YOUNG, Alexander C (7.5,1563)      
             YOUNG, Zachary A (7.5,1502)        
 35 MIKEAR MIKEAR (2)                             15.0   83.5   53.0  291.5  176.0 
             THACH, Scott D (9.0,1706)          
             SANDERS, Travis L (6.0,1456)       
 36 INNSMS NSMS, Anderson, IN (3)                 14.0   90.0   42.0  314.0  107.0 
             ETHERINGTON, Devin (5.0,922)       
             FULTON, Grant M (5.0,989)          
             GOLDAY, Alan M (4.0,662)           
 37 TXCMSN Coppell Middle School North, Co (2)    14.0   80.5   56.0  294.5  147.0 
             MALLELA, Abhishek (7.5,1659)       
             LU, Kevin J (6.5,1368)             
 38 AZMEJH Mesquite Junior High, Gilbert,  (2)    13.0   65.0   40.0  230.0  118.0 
             SCHUCKER, Daniel D (7.0,1438)      
             ADAMCIK, Bang Won (6.0,1238)       
 39 KSSTTH St. Thomas Aquinas, Lenaxa, KS (4)     12.0  105.0   39.0  343.0   84.0 
             EWING, Ryan (4.0,nnnn)             
             SHORT, Patrick (3.0,727)           
             SPEARS, Melvin (3.0,nnnn)          
             MILLER, Mason (2.0,nnnn)           
 40 MOROCK Rockhurst High School, Kansas C (2)    12.0   65.0   34.0  223.5   99.0 
             ELLER, Brian B (7.5,1155)          
             HICKS, David P (4.5,893)           
 41 LASULP Sulphur High School, Sulphur, L (2)    11.5   70.0   43.0  249.5   95.5 
             ROEDER, David (6.5,1586)           
             SPRIGG, Maxwell S (5.0,856)        
 42 COSOUT South High School, Denver, CO (3)      10.0   99.5   44.0  332.0   93.0 
             ERIS, Ercan (5.0,1145)             
             SELBY, Ely (4.0,1310)              
             HAUPTMAN, Zachery (1.0,446)        
 43 KSQUAI Quail Run Elementary, Lawrence, (2)     9.5   49.5   28.0  156.0   59.0 
             REAMS, Thomas (6.5,1146)           
             REAMS, Cole (3.0,500)              
 44 AZBURK Burk Elementary , Gilbert, AZ (2)       8.0   64.5   28.0  209.0   60.0 
             MC GOWN, Jonathon (4.0,1440)       
             MC GOWN, Rebecca J (4.0,976)       
    
data/tblitz.txt 04/04/23 18:15:00 CDT