PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1700   K-8 Under 1400   K-8 Under 1100   K-8 Under 900   K-8 Under 700   K-8 Unrated   Blitz K-8   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
 Plc  Code    Name (Players:Top 4 used)                        Score   Med     Solk    SB      Cum    
     
   1  MNB008  Nicollet MS, Burnsville,MN (14)                   26.50   97.00  146.00  125.75   89.50 
                BLOMER, John (9.0,1792)                       
                GEHRKE, Emery (6.0,899)                       
                PORTA, Sammy (6.0,675)                        
                DIEP, Theo Alan (5.5,933)                     
                SPITZNAGLE, Levi Dirk (5.5,876)               
                DAVIS, Benjamin Alan Alan (5.5,489)           
   2  NYS016  Speyer Legacy School, The, New York,NY (3)        26.50   79.50  116.50  148.25  100.50 
                HARDAWAY, Brewington (11.5,2431)              
                BOYDELL, Oliver (8.0,1838)                    
                PEYTON, Nathan (7.0,1689)                     
   3  TXL031  Sphere Homeschool, Lubbock,TX (11)                26.00   91.50  137.00  120.50   92.00 
                BARCHEERS, Brody (7.0,1440)                   
                KERR, Archie (7.0,1134)                       
                DIAZ, Joseph (6.0,873)                        
                CALLENS, Noah (6.0,988)                       
                SIZEMORE, Nehemiah Job (6.0,781)              
                ACU´┐ŻA, Lennon Andrew (6.0,797)                
   4  MIBATE  Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (8)                     24.00   87.50  134.50  102.25   73.50 
                DUNBAR, Donald (6.5,903)                      
                WILLIAMS, Foxx Malik (6.0,873)                
                GROSS, Justin (6.0,822)                       
                WALKER, Madison (5.5,632)                     
   5  TXC005  Universal Academy, Coppell,TX (3)                 21.00   82.00  119.00  117.75   81.00 
                LAD, Neil (7.5,1849)                          
                PAPISHETTY, Ansh (7.0,1029)                   
                IKKURTHI, Ishaan (6.5,1268)                   
   6  NCJMRO  J.M. Robinson, Charlotte,NC (3)                   19.50   82.00  114.00   95.50   76.00 
                NATHA, Nirav (8.0,1993)                       
                GURRAM, Nishanth (6.0,1143)                   
                GAREAU, Landon (5.5,1203)                     
   7  TXW008  Waco Homeschool Chess Club, Waco,TX (3)           18.50   66.00   97.00   86.25   66.00 
                SHAFER, Logan C (8.5,2003)                    
                BIANCHI, Alexander Charles (6.5,997)          
                BIANCHI, Nathaniel Aaron (3.5,412)            
   8  WAROVE  Overlake School, Redmond,WA (2)                   17.50   58.00   84.50  109.75   63.50 
                VEMPARALA, Nikash (9.5,2128)                  
                JAMMALAMADAKA, Varnika (8.0,1706)             
   9  TXWEST  Wester Middle School, Frisco,TX (2)               17.00   60.00   93.00  116.25   65.00 
                LIU, Eric Chang (9.5,2322)                    
                LIU, Nathan Chang (7.5,1625)                  
  10  NYCGPS  Columbia Grammar & Prep, New York,NY (2)          16.50   50.50   77.00   94.50   57.50 
                TEITELMAN, Aiden (8.5,1913)                   
                SHEN, David (8.0,1399)                        
  11  ILC062  Ella Flagg Young Elementary, Chicago,IL (10)      16.00   90.50  125.50   64.50   55.00 
                THREETS, Marissa (4.0,340)                    
                ROBERTS, Iyana (4.0,337)                      
                AMAYA, Samantha (4.0,185)                     
                JOHNSON, Josiah (4.0,232)                     
                STEELE, Ahmeir (4.0,494)                      
  12  TXFLES  Liscano Elementary, Frisco,TX (2)                 15.00   50.00   75.50   81.00   55.50 
                VUYYURU, Shriyan (8.0,1647)                   
                VUYYURU, Aryan (7.0,1211)                     
  13  TXL026  Leonard Junior High, Leonard,TX (2)               13.00   42.00   65.00   58.00   39.00 
                DAVIS, Joel (7.0,914)                         
                DAVIS, Jude (6.0,805)                         
  14  NYN104  Rodeph Sholom School, New York,NY (2)             12.50   44.50   66.00   51.75   42.50 
                MESSER, Daniel Gene (6.5,1507)                
                BERKSON, Leo (6.0,1137)                       
  15  TXR023  Ridge View Middle School, Round Rock,TX (3)       12.00   59.50   95.50   52.00   39.50 
                MANANDHAR, Ian (6.0,929)                      
                WONG, Corey Zee Yue (6.0,898)                 
                SRIKANTH, Karna A (0.0,nnnn)                  
  16  TXA050  Elsa England Elementary, Austin,TX (2)            11.50   46.50   66.00   46.75   41.00 
                VYAS, Miransh Purven (6.0,1179)               
                LAN, Kai Zhou (5.5,1013)                      
  17  TXL030  Kingdom Preparatory Academy, Lubbock,TX (2)        9.50   45.00   63.00   31.75   31.50 
                MOYA, Nathanael Ian (6.0,948)                 
                NOEL, Jack (3.5,650)                          
  18  TXL043  Whitestone Elementary, Leander,TX (3)              7.00   58.50   80.00    4.00   18.00 
                SIVAKUMAR, Arush Hara (3.0,358)               
                BYERS, Abigail (2.0,107)                      
                BERDUO, Elizabeth (2.0,nnnn)                  
  19  TXP072  Basis Pflugerville Primary, Pflugerville,TX (2)    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00    0.00 
                ADONI, Ishaan (0.0,846)                       
                VELKUR, Nandakumar Reddy (0.0,798)            
     
data/tblitz.txt 23/04/20 20:08:15 CDT