PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Individual Standings   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   Haring Girls Champions   Combined Denker/Barber/Haring   National Senior Tournament of Champions   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
No. Name                         Sect      St Rate Pts Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 
  1 Sattaru, Sritej Sai          K-6 Champ FL 1548 4.0 W 27 W  9 W  8 W17 
  2 Okuno, Rion                  HS U1200  FL 1017 4.0 W 35 W 26 W 45 W18 
  3 Heberer, Jeremy              EL U1000  FL  941 4.0 W 23 W 34 W 14 W20 
  4 Blakeman, Cole               Champ     TX 1943 3.5 W 10 D  7 W 52 W42 
  5 Rodriguez, Keyes             HS U1200  FL 1054 3.5 W 62 W 19 D 18 W26 
  6 Roy, Ayush                   EL U1000  FL  849 3.5 W 58 W 37 D 15 W21 
  7 Jiang, Benjamin              Champ     FL 1476 3.0 W 52 D  4 D 42 W66 
  8 Nair, Advait Shankar         K-6 Champ FL 1470 3.0 W 28 W 51 L  1 W31 
  9 Suresh, Akshat               K-6 Champ FL 1409 3.0 W 54 L  1 W 28 W25 
 10 Deboer, Caeden               Champ     FL 1304 3.0 L  4 W 42 W 66 W52 
 11 Madadi, Aakash               HS U1200  FL 1014 3.0 D 45 D 24 W 53 W40 
 12 Pothu, Saharsh               EL U1000  FL  948 3.0 W 39 L 14 W 37 W38 
 13 Tan, Anthony Elliott         EL U1000  FL  922 3.0 W 47 W 36  -H- D15 
 14 Rao, Maanya                  EL U1000  FL  742 3.0 W 49 W 12 L  3 W30 
 15 Glombicki, Vincent           EL U1000  IN  662 3.0 W 59 W 33 D  6 D13 
 16 Song, Gavin Preston Yichen   EL U1000  FL  577 3.0 W 32 L 44 W 34 W33 
 17 Sahai, Neel                  K-6 Champ FL 1340 2.5  -H- W 27 W 25 L1 
 18 Rajkumar Jayaprabha, Kaushik HS U1200  FL 1053 2.5 W 43 W 46 D  5 L2 
 19 Low, Anthony                 HS U1200  CT  977 2.5 W 40 L  5 D 46 W45 
 20 Moore, Jacob                 EL U1000  FL  971 2.5 W 38 D 22 W 44 L3 
 21 Liao, Andersen               EL U1000  FL  861 2.5 W 57  -H- W 47 L6 
 22 Cary, Tristan Dakoda         EL U1000  FL  834 2.5 W 67 D 20 L 30 W36 
 23 Bajo, Vanessa                EL U1000  FL  581 2.5 L  3 D 48 W 59 W44 
 24 Donnersmarck, Leo            HS U1200  FL  377 2.5  -B- D 11 L 26 W46 
 25 Kolli, Sai                   K-6 Champ NE 1458 2.0 W 31 W 55 L 17 L9 
 26 Chen, Wenqiao                HS U1200  TX 1106 2.0 W 53 L  2 W 24 L5 
 27 Panchal, Darsheel Hiren      K-6 Champ FL 1042 2.0 L  1 L 17 W 55 W54 
 28 Sever, Bastien               K-6 Champ LA 1002 2.0 L  8 W 61 L  9 W51 
 29 Chondro, Robert              HS U1200  NV  993 2.0 L 46 L 45 W 43 W53 
 30 Manivannan, Prajit, Jr       EL U1000  FL  977 2.0 L 37 W 50 W 22 L14 
 31 Leys, Callum Madison         K-6 Champ SC  964 2.0 L 25 W 54 W 51 L8 
 32 Thomas, Henry                EL U1000  FL  926 2.0 L 16 W 57 L 38 W48 
 33 Muneepeerakul, Analaya       EL U1000  FL  879 2.0 W 56 L 15 W 39 L16 
 34 Giam, Eugene                 EL U1000  KS  779 2.0 W 48 L  3 L 16 W56 
 35 Novoa Manchego, Oc           HS U1200  FL  680 2.0 L  2 L 53  -B- W62 
 36 Ringlehan, Connor            EL U1000  FL  630 2.0 W 60 L 13 W 49 L22 
 37 Kumar, Ishir                 EL U1000  FL  617 2.0 W 30 L  6 L 12 W57 
 38 Herrera, Sara                EL U1000  TX  609 2.0 L 20 W 58 W 32 L12 
 39 Kosak, Samuel                EL U1000  FL  586 2.0 L 12 W 67 L 33 W60 
 40 Acevedo, Ryan Abdier         HS U1200  FL  546 2.0 L 19  -B- W 62 L11 
 41 Mammadov, Murad              Extra             2.0 W 64  ---  --- W63 
 42 Sharp, Elio                  Champ     LA 1350 1.5 W 66 L 10 D  7 L4 
 43 Arolfo, Mj                   HS U1200  FL  699 1.5 L 18 D 62 L 29 -B- 
 44 Manikandan, Varshini         EL U1000  FL  677 1.5 D 50 W 16 L 20 L23 
 45 Glombicki, Stephen George    HS U1200  IN  651 1.5 D 11 W 29 L  2 L19 
 46 Jethwani, Bhagyesh           HS U1200  FL  583 1.5 W 29 L 18 D 19 L24 
 47 Jayaram, Saathvik Keshav     EL U1000  FL  502 1.5 L 13 W 60 L 21 D49 
 48 Fang, Jeremy Lin             EL U1000  FL  245 1.5 L 34 D 23 W 50 L32 
 49 Whitaker, Elaina Ruby        EL U1000  FL  241 1.5 L 14 W 56 L 36 D47 
 50 Rodriguez, Jaiden Eliel      EL U1000  FL  204 1.5 D 44 L 30 L 48 W59 
 51 Vudutala, Saketh K           K-6 Champ FL 1330 1.0 W 61 L  8 L 31 L28 
 52 Shirode, Soham Pavan         Champ     FL 1179 1.0 L  7 W 66 L  4 L10 
 53 Janapati, Viswambhar         HS U1200  FL  866 1.0 L 26 W 35 L 11 L29 
 54 Rodriguez, Alex Jadiel       K-6 Champ FL  700 1.0 L  9 L 31 W 61 L27 
 55 Castillo, Alexander David    K-6 Champ FL  604 1.0  -B- L 25 L 27 L61 
 56 Bajo, Veronica Marie         EL U1000  FL  480 1.0 L 33 L 49 W 58 L34 
 57 Chondro, William             EL U1000  NV  454 1.0 L 21 L 32 W 67 L37 
 58 Punj, Nikhil Wu              EL U1000  FL  445 1.0 L  6 L 38 L 56 W67 
 59 Arolfo, Mia                  EL U1000  FL  147 1.0 L 15  -B- L 23 L50 
 60 Zizold, Victoria             EL U1000  FL  101 1.0 L 36 L 47  -B- L39 
 61 Kim, Gabrielle               K-6 Champ HI      1.0 L 51 L 28 L 54 W55 
 62 Tan, Sophie Christina        HS U1200  FL  806 0.5 L  5 D 43 L 40 L35 
 63 Tan, Anthony Ellio           Extra     FL  922 0.0  ---  ---  --- L41 
 64 Liao, Andersen               Extra     FL  861 0.0 L 41  ---  --- --- 
 65 Anderson, Alexander          EL U1000  FL  623 0.0  ---  ---  --- --- 
 66 Moore, Audrey Natalie        Champ     FL  499 0.0 L 42 L 52 L 10 L7 
 67 Radlinski, Leopold Gregory   EL U1000  FL  278 0.0 L 22 L 39 L 57 L58 
 68 Mammadov, Murad              EL U1000          0.0  ---  ---  --- --- 
    
data/sscholastic.txt 19/08/05 06:27:14 CDT