PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K-12 Under 1900   K-12 Under 1600   K-12 Under 1200   K-12 Under 800   K-12 Unrated   Blitz K-12   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Unrated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 ILSTEV Stevenson, Lincolnshire,IL (4)        19.5   78.5  111.0  146.0   84.5 
             YAN, Ashley Mei (6.0,1865)        
             WALLACH, Adam Tiberius (5.0,1814) 
             XIAO, Jack (5.0,1734)             
             PRESMAN, Alexander (3.5,1404)     
  2 MICAST Cass Tech, Detroit,MI (6)             18.0   87.5  122.5  137.5   81.5 
             WILKES, Brelen (5.5,1830)         
             GARLAND JR, Micale Anthon (4.5,1831) 
             WILSON, Kameron Tyler (4.0,1782)  
             HENRY JR, Torrance (4.0,1791)     
  3 TXSANB San Benito HS, San Benito,TX (4)      17.5   84.5  114.5  133.0   79.5 
             VASQUEZ, Elias (5.0,1675)         
             REZA, Maverick (5.0,1852)         
             THOMAS, Michael D (5.0,1782)      
             STEIN, Polo (2.5,1732)            
  4 TXBECH Brownsville Early College High, (5)   15.5   73.5  102.5  108.0   64.0 
             ZHOU, Julia (4.5,1574)            
             LINAN, Ramses (4.0,1744)          
             RODRIGUEZ, Asael (3.5,1460)       
             RODRIGUEZ, Jose A (3.5,1548)      
  5 WIB003 Brookfield Academy, Brookfield, (4)   15.5   63.5   88.0   83.0   55.0 
             SHARMA, Krish (4.5,1733)          
             GOPAL, Aditya (4.0,1566)          
             PERELMAN, Daniel Andrew (3.5,1723) 
             CONNOR, Sean Nicholson (3.5,1344) 
  6 ILC010 Walter Payton College Prep, Chi (7)   14.5   64.5   89.5   82.5   51.0 
             JERATH, Amar (5.0,1449)           
             BOLDIZSAR, Ezra Jack (4.5,1522)   
             LI, Matthew (3.0,1224)            
             ESSEX, Samuel (2.0,1083)          
             GORA, Christopher (2.0,1240)      
             ESSEX, Gabriel (2.0,1251)         
             LI, Andrew (2.0,1057)             
  7 NYNSLA Success Academy HS Liberal Art, (5)   13.0   71.5   98.5   72.0   51.0 
             EYRE, Samuel (4.0,1723)           
             DEUTOU, Elliot James Keny (4.0,1619) 
             ZABRE, Jason (3.0,1572)           
             ABBEY, Joshua (2.0,1188)          
  8 ALMBOB Bob Jones High School, Madison  (4)   13.0   65.0   92.0   69.5   46.5 
             LIN, Joshua Hugh (4.0,1700)       
             WILHELM, Jenson Scott (3.5,1541)  
             NGUYEN, Thomas Minh Thai (3.0,1309) 
             BAO, William Chen (2.5,1341)      
  9 TXH007 Bellaire High School, Houston,T (3)   12.5   54.0   73.0   79.5   46.0 
             HAN, Patrick Roy (5.0,1831)       
             CHEN, Alex Ze (4.0,1626)          
             BAO, Yuliang Eunice (3.5,1676)    
 10 MIUPSM University Prep Sci/Math Middl, (5)   11.5   71.0   98.0   67.0   51.5 
             WOODS, Charisse (4.0,1840)        
             BAYI, Abdurrahman (3.5,1661)      
             BURTON JR, Nicholas (2.0,1463)    
             FOSTER, Solmon (2.0,1347)         
             GULLEY, Justin (2.0,1304)         
 11 ILO006 Oak Park River Forest High Scho (3)   10.5   44.5   60.0   53.5   34.0 
             ZEFRAN, Luca (4.0,1466)           
             ANDERSON, Gordon G (3.5,1453)     
             SHATTUCK, Andrew Warren (3.0,1352) 
 12 ILHPHS Highland Park High School, High (4)    9.5   59.5   83.0   46.0   33.5 
             HARRIS, Samuel Isaac (3.5,1245)   
             SOUTSOS, Alexander (3.0,1186)     
             CONDROSKI, David (1.5,1298)       
             MCDONOUGH, Dylan James (1.5,1122) 
 13 NYERMH Edward R. Murrow High School, B (2)    9.5   37.0   53.5   67.0   33.5 
             CHEN, Wang (5.5,1843)             
             SHARIFOV, Azizjon (4.0,1603)      
 14 FLMISE Miami Senior High, Miami,FL (4)        8.5   56.5   77.0   37.5   32.5 
             FRANCO, Juan (3.5,1477)           
             CRUZ, Jancarlo (3.0,1851)         
             WILSON, Darius (1.5,281)          
             LOPEZ, Raul (0.5,623)             
 15 PAPOCO Pocono Mountain East HS, Swiftw (3)    8.0   49.0   68.5   40.0   35.0 
             FISHER, Thomas (3.0,1590)         
             RIVERA, Tyler (2.5,1630)          
             HARVELL, Charles A (2.5,1611)     
 16 NCD001 North Carolina School Of Scienc (2)    8.0   41.5   58.5   63.0   37.0 
             HUNTER, Zachary William (6.0,1865) 
             STAPLES JR, Judd Wilson (2.0,1622) 
 17 OHSOHS Solon High School, Solon,OH (2)        7.5   38.0   51.0   46.0   34.0 
             SUBRAMANIAN, Vijay (4.0,1695)     
             SUBRAMANIAN, Ajay (3.5,1790)      
 18 ILN014 Naperville North High School, N (2)    7.0   32.0   42.5   38.0   27.0 
             SIVAKUMAR, Nikhil (4.0,1205)      
             CHENG, Jeffrey (3.0,1321)         
 19 ILD002 Avery Coonley School, Downers G (2)    6.5   37.5   51.5   34.0   29.5 
             LEE, Daniel (3.5,1659)            
             TURK, Christian A (3.0,1555)      
 20 ILC001 Decatur Classical, Chicago,IL (3)      5.5   45.5   61.0   24.5   22.5 
             NAMUUNBAYAR, Enkhjin (2.5,993)    
             NAMUUNBAYAR, Anujin (2.0,1241)    
             SWAN, Josephine Grace (1.0,991)   
 21 ILC004 Whitney Young High School, Chic (2)    5.5   29.0   40.5   25.5   23.5 
             CAO, Leon Lang (3.5,1509)         
             TSYGANOVA, Margarita (2.0,1529)   
 22 ILH006 Hinsdale Central High School, H (2)    5.0   20.0   31.5   36.0   20.0 
             MATURA, Max (5.0,1820)            
             DRONAMRAJU, Sriram (0.0,415)      
    
data/tu1900.txt 19/03/17 18:30:03 CDT