PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-6 Championship   K-6 Under 1000   K-6 Unrated   K-5 Championship   K-5 Under 900   K-3 Championship   K-3 Under 800   K-3 Unrated   K-1 Championship   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-3   Friends and Family - Rated   Friends and Family - Non-rated   Friends and Family - Combined  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 ARLMID Lincoln Middle School, Lincoln, (12)   22.5   91.0  127.5  187.5   97.5 
             VANG, Chilong (7.0,nnnn)           
             TRILLO, Diego Cole (5.5,nnnn)      
             ORTIZ, Paulo Rafael (5.0,nnnn)     
             ROY, Kaleb Matthew (5.0,nnnn)      
             BIRKES, Jace Justice (5.0,nnnn)    
  2 NYB070 Pave Academy Charter School, Br (6)    18.0   76.5  108.5  113.5   75.0 
             NUNEZ, Joel (5.0,nnnn)             
             ADAMS, Jayden (4.5,nnnn)           
             PRICE, Tysean (4.5,nnnn)           
             MARTINEZ, Michael (4.0,nnnn)       
             MURAT, Jeff (4.0,nnnn)             
  3 MSFCUE FRANKLIN COUNTY UPPER ELEM, BUD (6)    14.0   66.0   91.0   69.0   49.0 
             JORDAN, Parker (4.0,nnnn)          
             COTHREN, Savannah (4.0,nnnn)       
             GEOGHAGEN, Abbie (3.0,nnnn)        
             SCOTT, Sayde (3.0,nnnn)            
             GRACE, Kahner (3.0,nnnn)           
  4 GAFINM Inman Elementary, Fayetteville, (6)    12.5   59.0   80.0   51.0   47.0 
             BENNETT, Bryce Alexander (4.0,nnnn) 
             HALES, Robert Dean (3.0,nnnn)      
             MORTON, Lockie (3.0,nnnn)          
             BALL, Allison (2.5,nnnn)           
             KELLER, John Carter (2.5,nnnn)     
  5 MSO004 Pleasant Hill Elementary School (3)     9.5   40.5   53.5   38.0   39.5 
             MCKINNEY, Sannai (5.0,nnnn)        
             ELBECK, Katelyn (3.5,nnnn)         
             MORRIS, Jarret (1.0,nnnn)          
  6 WIN003 Elmwood Elementary, New Berlin, (2)     9.5   40.0   58.0   71.0   37.0 
             BARTELS, Anna Marie (5.5,nnnn)     
             SZEFLINSKI, Tyler (4.0,nnnn)       
  7 MNR002 Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion,  (2)     9.0   36.0   50.0   61.0   37.0 
             NYHOLM, Megan (5.0,nnnn)           
             FRICKE, Benjamin (4.0,nnnn)        
  8 TNNVAL Valor Collegiate Academy, Nashv (4)     8.5   35.0   52.5   34.0   26.0 
             ADAIR, Hunter Riley (4.0,nnnn)     
             SEABROOK, Claire Elizabet (2.0,nnnn) 
             FIGUEROA, Leslie (2.0,nnnn)        
             JOHNSON, Andrew Robert (0.5,nnnn)  
  9 TNIDLE Idlewild Elementary School, Mem (2)     8.0   35.0   52.5   44.0   31.0 
             BOJANG, Zainab (4.0,nnnn)          
             BOJANG, Fatimah (4.0,nnnn)         
 10 NCEHES Estes Hills ES, Estes Hills,NC (2)      5.0   30.0   39.0   25.0   23.0 
             ROBINSON, Isaac (3.0,nnnn)         
             WANG, Nical (2.0,nnnn)             
 11 MID003 Cornerstone Nevada, Detroit,MI (2)      3.0   27.5   40.0   12.0   14.5 
             GILBERT, Carryn (2.0,nnnn)         
             BLUEFORD, Ivan (1.0,nnnn)          
 12 TNTRIC Tri-Cities Christian Schools, B (2)     2.0   22.5   30.5    1.0    5.0 
             YOUNG, Claire (1.5,nnnn)           
             HERRON, Lucas Gabriel (0.5,nnnn)   
    
data/tk6unr.txt 16/05/08 18:07:48 CDT