PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   US Open - All Schedules Merged   Mixed Doubles   Denker HS Champions   Barber K-8 Champions   National Girls’ Invitational   Combined Denker/Barber/NGIT   Weekend Swiss   Scholastic   Game 15   Monday Quads   Tuesday Quads   Wednesday Quads   Thursday Quads   Friday Quads   Blitz   Bughouse  
No. Name                        St Rate Pts Sect      Rnd1 Rnd2 Rnd3 Rnd4 
  1 Reddy, Manu                 AZ 1889 4.0 Champ     W  9 W  5 W  2 W3 
  2 Narayanan, Saumik           MN 1949 3.0 Champ     W  4 W  7 L  1 W6 
  3 Allen, William Austin       AZ 1320 2.5 Champ     D  6 W  9 W  7 L1 
  4 Tillman, Langston           AZ 1475 2.5 Champ     L  2 D  6 W 10 W9 
  5 Hum, Jake                   AZ 1628 2.0 Champ     W 11 L  1 L  6 W10 
  6 Innes, Sean                 AZ 1825 2.0 Champ     D  3 D  4 W  5 L2 
  7 Noon, Daniel                AZ 1705 2.0 Champ     W 10 L  2 L  3 W11 
  8 Krishnan, Shraddha          AZ 1259 1.0 Champ      -B-  ---  --- --- 
  9 Nunez, Cruz                 AZ 1329 1.0 Champ     L  1 L  3 W 11 L4 
 10 Stoltzfus, Carson R         AZ 1316 1.0 Champ     L  7 W 11 L  4 L5 
 11 Curfman, Chase Michael      AZ      0.0 Champ     L  5 L 10 L  9 L7 
 12 Pearl, Reagan               CA 1620 4.0 K-6 Champ W 16 W 13 W 14 W15 
 13 Allen, Spencer Nathaniel    AZ 1299 3.0 K-6 Champ W 21 L 12 W 17 W18 
 14 Breznyan, Dorina            FL 1420 3.0 K-6 Champ W 18 W 15 L 12 W19 
 15 Campbell, Harrison          TN 1573 2.0 K-6 Champ W 20 L 14 W 16 L12 
 16 Garcia, Chimal Eli          AZ 1074 2.0 K-6 Champ L 12 W 19 L 15 W21 
 17 Kan, Isaac                  AZ      2.0 K-6 Champ L 19 W 21 L 13 W20 
 18 Paluscio, Domenic Michael   AZ      2.0 K-6 Champ L 14 W 20 W 19 L13 
 19 Hong, Brady                 AZ 1104 1.0 K-6 Champ W 17 L 16 L 18 L14 
 20 Vasudeo, Sameer K           AZ 1044 1.0 K-6 Champ L 15 L 18 W 21 L17 
 21 Mojardin, Beatriz           AZ      0.0 K-6 Champ L 13 L 17 L 20 L16 
 22 Wicker, Nathan              AZ 1117 3.5 HS U1200  W 29 W 24 W 23 D25 
 23 Lacey, Ryan                 AZ 1134 3.0 HS U1200   -X- W 25 L 22 W26 
 24 Soori, Isaiah               ND 1182 3.0 HS U1200   -X- L 22 W 26 W29 
 25 Allen, Annelise Rose        AZ 1033 2.5 HS U1200  W 26 L 23 W 29 D22 
 26 Coleman, John B             CT  548 1.0 HS U1200  L 25 W 29 L 24 L23 
 27 Krishnan, Sharad            AZ  904 0.0 HS U1200   -F-  ---  --- --- 
 28 Nair, Rohan                 AZ  818 0.0 HS U1200   -F-  ---  --- --- 
 29 Vasudeo, Sid K              AZ  687 0.0 HS U1200  L 22 L 26 L 25 L24 
 30 Anderson, Samuel            AZ  824 4.0 EL U1000  W 38 W 51 W 49 W33 
 31 Lee, Jayden Zhixi           AZ  699 4.0 EL U1000  W 58 W 50 W 35 W39 
 32 Anderson, Ruth              AZ  645 3.5 EL U1000   -X- W 61 D 39 W50 
 33 Lacey, Ethan Campbell       AZ  710 3.0 EL U1000  W 56 W 34 W 40 L30 
 34 Mangudi, Amudan             AZ  953 3.0 EL U1000  W 43 L 33 W 45 W46 
 35 Peng, Richard               AZ  959 3.0 EL U1000  W 46 W 36 L 31 W51 
 36 Tokeshi, Kylie              AZ  667 3.0 EL U1000  W 57 L 35 W 58 W49 
 37 Vigil, Jacob                IA  383 3.0 EL U1000  L 39 W 64 W 43 W44 
 38 Yu, Johnny                  TX  407 3.0 EL U1000  L 30 W 62 W 60 W42 
 39 Dawar, Reema                MA  818 2.5 EL U1000  W 37 W 52 D 32 L31 
 40 Lee, Justin Zhijie          AZ  102 2.5 EL U1000  W 60 W 54 L 33 D45 
 41 Narnur, Prashansa           AZ  482 2.5 EL U1000  W 59 D 45 L 50 W62 
 42 Allen, Gregory Matthew      AZ  822 2.0 EL U1000  L 49 W 47 W 48 L38 
 43 Bankhead, Alexander Preston CA  624 2.0 EL U1000  L 34 W 56 L 37 W59 
 44 Carek, Emma Marie           AZ  746 2.0 EL U1000  W 55 L 49 W 52 L37 
 45 Dykes, Robert Forest        AZ  860 2.0 EL U1000  W 47 D 41 L 34 D40 
 46 Garcia, Nikolaus Peter      TX  636 2.0 EL U1000  L 35 W 57 W 53 L34 
 47 Holcomb, Caeden             CA  525 2.0 EL U1000  L 45 L 42 W 64 W61 
 48 Peng, Sophia                AZ  587 2.0 EL U1000  L 50 W 59 L 42 W57 
 49 Porth, Darwin Albert        ID  397 2.0 EL U1000  W 42 W 44 L 30 L36 
 50 Schillinger, Anna           AZ  925 2.0 EL U1000  W 48 L 31 W 41 L32 
 51 Sekar, Arjun                AZ  612 2.0 EL U1000  W 53 L 30 W 61 L35 
 52 Wang, Kenny S               IN  512 2.0 EL U1000  W 64 L 39 L 44 W63 
 53 Yao, Royce Z                AZ  928 2.0 EL U1000  L 51 W 63 L 46 W60 
 54 Campbell, Maxwell           TN  519 1.5 EL U1000   -H- L 40 L 62 W58 
 55 Breznyan, Andras            FL  372 1.0 EL U1000  L 44 L 60 L 59 W64 
 56 Garcia, Anneliese Johanna   TX  221 1.0 EL U1000  L 33 L 43 L 63 -B- 
 57 Ghazarian, Janna            VI  101 1.0 EL U1000  L 36 L 46  -B- L48 
 58 Kondakova, Elena            CA  102 1.0 EL U1000  L 31  -B- L 36 L54 
 59 Murphy, Gabriel Kristofer   AZ  827 1.0 EL U1000  L 41 L 48 W 55 L43 
 60 Pearl, Robbie               CA  672 1.0 EL U1000  L 40 W 55 L 38 L53 
 61 Taylor, Jacob Evan          AZ  905 1.0 EL U1000  W 63 L 32 L 51 L47 
 62 Tran, Jacey                 NE  963 1.0 EL U1000   -F- L 38 W 54 L41 
 63 Tran, Jamie                 NE  578 1.0 EL U1000  L 61 L 53 W 56 L52 
 64 Muscarella, Iliana Rose     AZ  835 0.0 EL U1000  L 52 L 37 L 47 L55 
    
data/wscholastic.txt 15/08/02 21:09:59 CDT