PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Prize Winners   US OPEN Merged   Traditional   6-day   5-day   Quick   Denker Tournament of Champions   Collegiate Championship   Weekend Swiss   Monday Quad   Tuesday Quad   Wednesday Quad   Thursday Quad   Friday Quad   Scholastic Open   Bughouse   Action Championship   US Open Blitz  
Place    Name/Team                    Rate Score MMed Solk Cum CumOp 
         
       1 PERKINS, Michael J (6,TTU)   1461     4    9   11  10 29 
       2 HWA, Leanne K (5,TTU)        1487     4  6.5  8.5  10 25 
       3 BAUMANN, Glenn (1,TTU)       1770   3.5  9.5   12 9.5 29.5 
       4 SEENIVASAN, Karthi (2,TTU)   1679   3.5    9   11 9.5 28.5 
       5 DAI, Eileen (3,TTU)          1659     3    9 10.5   9 28 
         
         
Grade 11 SHCHERBINA, Nikita (7,TTU)   1456     3  7.5  7.5   7 21.5 
         
Grade 10 WOOD, Reese,  K (21,TTU)     1075     3    8    9   7 24 
         
Grade 9  MURTHY, Pranav (9,TTU)       1404     2    4    8   3 19 
         
Grade 8  RAVI, Anirudhaa R (8,TTU)    1444     3  8.5 10.5   7 26.5 
         
Grade 7  CHEN, Colin (10,TTU)         1351     3    8   10   6 24 
         
Grade 6  SPECTOR, David (29,TTU)      1001     3    7  8.5   7 18 
         
Grade 5  CARDENAS, Christia (15,TTU)  1173     2    5 10.5   5 25.5 
         
Grade 4  ZHU, Richard J (4,TTU)       1583     3    7    9   6 24.5 
         
Grade 3  CARDENAS, Christop (22,TTU)  1052     3    8    9   7 26 
         
Grade 2  BASAVARAJU, Saagar (30,TTU)   973     3  6.5  7.5   8 18 
         
Grade 1  ELIEZER, Segev (66,TTU)      nnnn   2.5    7  8.5 7.5 19 
         
Grade K  COOPER, James T (58,TTU)      108     1    2    4   3 7 
         
         
         Top Upsets                   
         
         
Diff     Winner                       Rate Rate  Opponent 
     975 
     422 KARLSSON, Alex (2.0,TTU)      369  1344 SIU, Victoria 
         ATRIWAL, Anshumaan (2.5,TTU) 1161  1583 ZHU, Richard J 
         
data/wschol.txt 08/08/06 02:00:00 CDT