PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-12 Championship   K12 Under 1500   K12 Under 1200   K12 Under 900   K12 Unrated   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)            Score  Cum    Solk   SBx2   Kash 
    
  1 AZT008 Mcclintock High School, Tempe,A (5)    22.0   87.0  127.0  189.5   42.0 
             TAN, REX MAN (6.0,nnnn)            
             MCIVER, MATHEW MICHAEL (5.5,nnnn)  
             NICKEL, SEAN S (5.5,nnnn)          
             YATSKO, JOHN E (5.0,nnnn)          
             HARRISON, JESSE JORDAN (5.0,nnnn)  
  2 MOROCK Rockhurst HS, Kansas City,MO (5)       19.5   78.0  111.5  140.5   38.5 
             RAND, STEVEN JONATHAN (6.0,nnnn)   
             CRANWILL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (5.0,nnnn) 
             LATHAM, ANDREW C (4.5,nnnn)        
             HUFFMAN, JACOB ALLEN (4.0,nnnn)    
  3 KST003 Washburn Rural High School, Top (5)    19.0   75.0  111.5  141.5   36.0 
             CUNNINGHAM, DAVID JOE, JR (6.0,nnnn) 
             YOO, STEVEN I (5.0,nnnn)           
             ELLIOTT, DANIEL (4.5,nnnn)         
             HUNT, CODY JAMES (3.5,nnnn)        
  4 MOL004 Liberty Middle School, Liberty, (6)    17.5   70.0   92.0   96.0   33.5 
             YI, MACK (5.0,nnnn)                
             RODRIGUEZ, SALVADOR I (4.5,nnnn)   
             ALPERN, HELEN (4.5,nnnn)           
             LUAN, ERIC FREEF (3.5,nnnn)        
  5 MOCROS Crossroads School, St. Louis,MO (5)    16.5   59.0   98.0   94.0   32.5 
             FRANTZ-GREENE, WALKER A (5.0,nnnn) 
             BUTCHER, TESS (4.5,nnnn)           
             DAVIS, JUSTIN (4.0,nnnn)           
             KURTZ, NICK G (3.0,nnnn)           
  6 NYM118 MS 118, Bronx,NY (6)                   16.0   67.5  113.5  108.0   30.0 
             MUKHOPADHYAY, ARNAV (4.5,nnnn)     
             KANE, PHILOMINA (4.0,nnnn)         
             MUKHOPADHYAY, SUSMITA (4.0,nnnn)   
             HIDALGO, CHRIS (3.5,nnnn)          
             GUERRA, DAYANNA (3.5,nnnn)         
  7 DCW003 Gonzaga College High School, Wa (3)    16.0   66.5   81.0  111.5   30.0 
             GETACHEW, YOSEF (5.5,nnnn)         
             SANDERS, JULIAN CHRISTOPH (5.5,nnnn) 
             WEBBER, NATHAN REDVERS (5.0,nnnn)  
  8 MOI001 Bridger Middle School, Independ (4)    14.0   45.0   84.0   61.0   28.0 
             WAGNER, ALAN MICHAEL (4.0,nnnn)    
             LAYSON, BRANDON KEITH (4.0,nnnn)   
             TODD, DARRELL WAYNE, JR (3.0,nnnn) 
             GRADO, NICHOLAS RYAN (3.0,nnnn)    
  9 WIM021 Burroughs Middle School, Milwau (4)    13.5   61.5  103.0   83.0   24.5 
             VANG, MATHEW (4.0,nnnn)            
             XIONG, SER (3.5,nnnn)              
             LOR, THAI (3.5,nnnn)               
             JORDAN, ADRIAN (2.5,nnnn)          
 10 KSC001 Columbus Unified High School, C (4)    13.5   56.5   97.5   77.5   25.5 
             MACKENSEN, ERIC (4.5,nnnn)         
             STROUPE, MARK ANDREW (3.5,nnnn)    
             JANUARY, DERRICK LEE MICH (3.0,nnnn) 
             MACKENSEN, SCOTT (2.5,nnnn)        
 11 ILNILN Niles North, Skokie,IL (2)             13.0   55.0   71.0  129.0   25.0 
             TITOV, FEDOR M (6.5,nnnn)          
             BRADDY, JUSTIN BERNARD (6.5,nnnn)  
 12 NEO003 Omaha Central High School, Omah (3)    11.0   48.0   75.0   58.0   22.0 
             KOCH, CALEB MAXWELL (5.0,nnnn)     
             POLK, BEN (3.0,nnnn)               
             SUSMAN, BEN (3.0,nnnn)             
 13 NJOCHS Oak Creast High School, Mayslan (3)    11.0   46.5   84.0   80.5   21.0 
             SHCHERBAKOV, EUGENE  (5.0,nnnn)    
             WILLIAMS, ONYX (3.0,nnnn)          
             DING, IVAN (3.0,nnnn)              
 14 KSO001 Arbor Creek Elementary, Olathe, (12)   10.5   35.5   86.0   39.0   19.5 
             STEFANIK, CONNOR (3.0,nnnn)        
             HOEVEN, CRAIG DAVIS (3.0,nnnn)     
             KILKENNY, KRISTOPHER BRIA (2.5,nnnn) 
             PATEL, YAZMINE (2.0,nnnn)          
             WOLFE, TRITON DEV (2.0,nnnn)       
             IRONS, TANNER (2.0,nnnn)           
             FELTMAN, JACOB (2.0,nnnn)          
             KEPKA, MAXWELL THOMAS (2.0,nnnn)   
             LOCKWOOD, ALEXANDER Q (2.0,nnnn)   
 15 ILC014 Community Christian Alternative (5)    10.0   50.5   94.5   50.5   19.0 
             LOCKETT, DORIOUS (3.0,nnnn)        
             CARR, MORRIS (2.5,nnnn)            
             SHORTY, TRAVIS (2.5,nnnn)          
             HENIGAN, ISAIAH (2.0,nnnn)         
             SANDERS, REGINALD (2.0,nnnn)       
 16 MOI004 Truman High School, Independenc (2)     9.5   40.0   54.0   66.5   18.5 
             SUN, ZI Y (5.5,nnnn)               
             WILLIS, TRAVIS (4.0,nnnn)          
 17 KSG001 Galesburg Elementary, Galesburg (3)     9.5   37.5   71.5   52.0   18.5 
             THORNTON, TRISTAN L (3.5,nnnn)     
             FRECH, MATTHEW W (3.0,nnnn)        
             BOWERS, REANNA M (3.0,nnnn)        
 18 MOI003 William Chrisman High School, I (2)     9.5   37.5   54.0   66.5   17.5 
             LINDSEY, CHRISTOPHER M (5.5,nnnn)  
             BANG, ROBERT D (4.0,nnnn)          
 19 NYFRED Frederick Douglass Academy, New (2)     8.5   40.5   63.0   65.5   16.5 
             ROSADO, CHARLIE (5.0,nnnn)         
             TAYLOR, JAMES (3.5,nnnn)           
 20 WIM020 Steffen Middle School, Mequon,W (2)     8.5   33.5   45.5   41.5   16.5 
             LYNEIS, THOMAS JOHN (5.0,nnnn)     
             WIDDER, ANDREW (3.5,nnnn)          
 21 GAGILM Gilmer HS, Ellijay,GA (2)               8.0   34.0   55.0   57.5   15.0 
             ROUSE, BEN (4.5,nnnn)              
             THOMPSON, JEFFERY (3.5,nnnn)       
 22 WIKEWA Kewaskum HS, Kewaskum,WI (2)            8.0   28.0   47.0   41.0   16.0 
             YAHR, STEPHANIE MARIE (4.0,nnnn)   
             COURTNEY, DANIEL P (4.0,nnnn)      
 23 KSVALC Valley Center HS, Valley Center (2)     7.5   32.5   53.5   49.5   14.5 
             SIMPSON, BRIAN B (4.5,nnnn)        
             STEWART, NATHAN FORREST (3.0,nnnn) 
 24 OHSFDS St. Francis de Sales HS, Toledo (2)     7.0   24.0   44.5   34.0   14.0 
             COATS, SCOTT MATTHEW (4.0,nnnn)    
             MEYER, ERICK RICHARD (3.0,nnnn)    
 25 KSO005 Pioneer Trail Junior High, Olat (2)     7.0   24.0   44.0   40.0   13.0 
             OSWALD, CLIFF (4.5,nnnn)           
             BABER, JEREMY CHARLES (2.5,nnnn)   
 26 KSSOUT Southwest JHS, Lawrence,KS (2)          6.5   33.5   56.5   45.0   12.5 
             KINCAID, ALEXANDRA EVELYN (3.5,nnnn) 
             CHANG, JASON  W (3.0,nnnn)         
 27 MISOUE South Eastern HS, Detroit,MI (2)        6.5   21.0   46.0   32.0   12.5 
             WILLIAMS, MARTRAVIS (3.5,nnnn)     
             JAMESON, MICHAEL (3.0,nnnn)        
 28 ILRICH Richards HS, Oak Lawn,IL (2)            6.0   23.5   50.5   38.5   11.0 
             FREDRIKSEN, MIKE (3.5,nnnn)        
             LEWIS, RICHARD M (2.5,nnnn)        
 29 KSWAKA Wakarusa Valley Elem., Lawrence (2)     6.0   16.0   40.0   24.0   12.0 
             YOUNG, CALVET E (4.0,nnnn)         
             BRIGGS, MAX E (2.0,nnnn)           
 30 MOK004 St. Elizabeth, Kansas City,MO (2)       3.0    9.0   29.5    5.5    4.0 
             BLAIR, KATYA (2.0,nnnn)            
             HEOS, JOHNNY M (1.0,nnnn)          
 31 MOKENN Kennard, St Louis,MO (2)                2.5    7.5   30.0    4.5    2.5 
             TRASK, LUKE (1.5,nnnn)             
             BAIG, TAREK A (1.0,nnnn)           
    
data/tk12unr.txt 07/04/15 02:00:00 CDT