PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS   Rating Reports:
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-9 Unrated   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   Blitz K-9  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score  Med    Solk   SBx2   Cum 
    
  1 TXVELA Vela MS, Brownsville,TX (13)          18.5   77.5  110.5  126.5   77.0 
             UKOLI, James O (5.0,1885)         
             HUNG, Jeffery (5.0,1857)          
             MENDEZ, Fernando L, Jr (4.5,1825) 
             SANTOS, Ian V (4.0,1721)          
             VASQUEZ, Elizabeth D (4.0,1427)   
  2 WAODMS Odle Middle School, Bellevue,WA (5)   18.0   81.0  113.5  136.5   75.5 
             LEE, Megan (5.5,2021)             
             WANG, Michael (5.0,2079)          
             HU, Jiayi (4.0,1578)              
             ZHANG, Robert Bo (3.5,1075)       
  3 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (10)            17.5   87.0  120.0  131.0   81.0 
             BARAYEV, Isaac (4.5,1849)         
             BRYANT, Nigel (4.5,1957)          
             FENG, Danny (4.5,1833)            
             BLACK, James A (4.0,1996)         
             RIVERA, Randy (4.0,1749)          
             OVANDO, James (4.0,1758)          
             GARCIA, Miguel (4.0,1767)         
             FOSTER, Myles (4.0,1763)          
  4 NYCOLL Collegiate School, New York,NY (5)    16.5   73.5  101.5  103.5   68.0 
             HINSON, Miles (5.0,1995)          
             BERGER, Andrew D (4.5,1629)       
             FARLEY, Jack Springer (4.0,1467)  
             NYDICK, Brandon (3.0,1605)        
  5 CTGCDS Greenwich CDS, Greenwich,CT (4)       14.0   60.5   83.5   62.0   49.0 
             JORDAN, Brian (4.0,1546)          
             YUNG, Jason (4.0,1234)            
             JORDAN, Kevin (3.5,1351)          
             JUSTICZ, Alex (2.5,1120)          
  6 HIW001 Kamehameha School, Honolulu,HI (5)    13.5   75.5  101.5   87.0   58.5 
             AIPA, Likeke (5.0,1826)           
             KAONOHI, Tristan K (4.5,1732)     
             BROWN, Nathaniel (2.0,1225)       
             BEDDOW, Lucas Gray (2.0,989)      
             BEDDOW, Nikolai Ethan (2.0,nnnn)  
  7 MNVALL Valley View Middle School, Edin (6)   13.0   58.5   79.0   53.0   46.0 
             LU, Kevin (4.5,1692)              
             LU, Alan Z (3.5,1462)             
             GLUSKER, Roman (3.0,1324)         
             TALGHADER, Kyle A (2.0,nnnn)      
  8 NYCGPS Columbia Grammar, New York,NY (3)     12.5   53.5   76.5   77.5   51.0 
             POTEAT, Lilia Meilan (5.0,1794)   
             DIAZ, Linda V (4.0,1954)          
             HERTZ, Matthew (3.5,1520)         
  9 NYMOT1 Mott Hall, New York,NY (4)            12.0   66.5   92.0   55.0   50.5 
             LEONTE, Matthew (3.5,1487)        
             TORRES, Francisco (3.0,1333)      
             YU, Xuedong (3.0,1555)            
             SUN, Borun (2.5,1340)             
 10 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (9)         11.5   61.5   84.5   48.5   39.0 
             KAHL, Aidan Christopher (3.5,1258) 
             CANCIO, Sebastian Arturo (3.0,1013) 
             DONAYRE, Braden (2.5,1077)        
             SAMOLE, Dylan (2.5,820)           
 11 NYHORA Horace Mann, New York,NY (2)          10.5   44.0   59.5   85.5   42.5 
             CHIANG, Michael (5.5,2111)        
             KARP, Justin (5.0,2061)           
 12 MNM010 Minnetonka Middle School East,  (3)   10.0   53.0   71.5   60.0   41.0 
             KLEIST, Justin Scott (4.5,1599)   
             KLEIST, Brett Andrew (3.5,1486)   
             HARRIS, Jacob Henry (2.0,1072)    
 13 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (3)             8.0   53.5   73.5   45.0   33.0 
             JASPERSON, Jacob (3.5,1324)       
             BERGE, Laura (2.5,1285)           
             KIM, Sam I (2.0,1357)             
 14 MNM001 Minneapolis Southwest, Minneapo (2)    8.0   37.0   51.5   49.0   30.0 
             CANNON, Wes (4.5,1578)            
             BERTEL, Peter (3.5,1417)          
 15 WIM024 Van Hise Elementary School, Mad (2)    8.0   32.0   47.0   43.0   29.5 
             LIANG, Awonder (4.5,1668)         
             LIANG, Adream (3.5,1416)          
 16 MNSCSH Central Senior High School, St. (2)    7.5   37.5   53.0   46.5   29.5 
             AVENDANO, Imanol Amadeus (4.0,1498) 
             MARCKEL, Otto (3.5,1279)          
 17 NYALBE Albert Leonard, New Rochelle,NY (2)    7.5   37.5   50.5   43.0   30.5 
             GARDEPHE, Paul William (4.0,1466) 
             RATIGAN, Timothy Raymond (3.5,1325) 
 18 WIM014 Magellan  Day School, Wcgl, Mil (2)    7.5   32.5   46.0   41.5   27.0 
             ZIMMERMANN, Troy Joseph (4.5,1755) 
             ROKNI, Eric (3.0,1315)            
 19 PAJRMA Julia R. Masterman, Phila,PA (3)       7.0   40.5   56.0   20.0   22.0 
             LI, Zhenhao (3.0,1312)            
             FOX, Lamont (2.0,783)             
             GONZALEZ, Paul A (2.0,nnnn)       
 20 MNR007 John Marshall High School, Roch (2)    6.0   31.0   44.5   33.0   22.0 
             CHENG, Alexander (3.5,1428)       
             ARACHTINGI, John R (2.5,916)      
 21 TNBROW Brown Elementary, Crossville,TN (2)    5.0   25.5   35.5   17.0   14.0 
             CARTER, Cary Franklin (3.0,1176)  
             KAMINSKI, Mike (2.0,424)          
    
data/tk9.txt 10/04/12 05:49:00 CDT