PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   Kindergarten   1st Grade   2nd Grade   3rd Grade   4th Grade   5th Grade   6th Grade   7th Grade   8th Grade   9th Grade   10th Grade   11th Grade   12th Grade   Blitz K-6   Blitz K-12  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 3 used)           Score Med Solk SBx2 Cum 
    
  1 NYSOLH Solomon Schechter Westchester,  (4)   3.0 0.0  0.0  0.0 3.0 
             GERSHENOV, Ben (1.0,2131)         
             STEINBERG, Max (1.0,1802)         
             ABADY, Joshua (1.0,1672)          
             REIS, Alexander (1.0,1641)        
  2 NJBERG Bergen County Academies, Paramu (4)   3.0 0.0  0.0  0.0 3.0 
             LITVAK, Eve V (1.0,1956)          
             YELSKY, Max (1.0,1949)            
             KRASNOVSKY, Ilya (1.0,1623)       
             SHEKHTMAN, David (1.0,1609)       
  3 NYSTUY Stuyvesant HS, New York,NY (3)        3.0 0.0  0.0  0.0 3.0 
             RYBA, Nicholas (1.0,2097)         
             YOUNG, Zachary A (1.0,1953)       
             WEISS, Loren E (1.0,1871)         
  4 FLUNIV University School, Ft Lauderdal (3)   2.0 0.0  1.0  0.0 2.0 
             SEPLER, Danny (1.0,1531)          
             STONE, Brent (1.0,1418)           
             BUZGON, Steven (0.0,1153)         
  5 TXA019 Westwood, Austin,TX (3)               2.0 0.0  0.0  0.0 1.0 
             LIU, Matthew (1.0,1944)           
             LU, Eric (0.5,1948)               
             CHEN, Danny (0.5,1862)            
  6 VAR001 Patrick Henry High School, Roan (3)   1.0 0.0  2.0  0.0 1.0 
             BAZAK, Andrew C (1.0,1350)        
             WILBURN, Grant M (0.0,916)        
             RUSSELL, Kimberly C (0.0,826)     
  7 TXJESA TXJESA (4)                            1.0 0.0  2.0  0.0 1.0 
             SHANKS, Titus Z (1.0,1848)        
             HOWE, Danny A (0.0,790)           
             SIMON, Trevon D (0.0,506)         
             MARTINEZ, Paul (0.0,nnnn)         
  8 TXH007 Bellaire High School, Houston,T (2)   1.0 0.0  1.0  0.0 1.0 
             FANG, Zhou (1.0,1799)             
             MANGU, Suman Venkata (0.0,921)    
  9 OHCAHS Columbus Alt HS, Columbus,OH (2)      1.0 0.0  1.0  0.0 1.0 
             WALKOWSKI, Alex (1.0,1390)        
             PITTMAN, Ananais Bolage (0.0,880) 
 10 TXD002 Cambridge School Of Dallas, Dal (5)   0.5 0.0  2.0  0.0 0.0 
             MIGHELL, Weston (0.5,nnnn)        
             WEIR, Evan (0.0,354)              
             CASTILLA, Colson (0.0,330)        
             LEE, Seung Ju (0.0,nnnn)          
             TRUELSON, Dane (0.0,nnnn)         
 11 ARBRAD Bradford High School, Bradford, (5)   0.0 0.0  3.0  0.0 0.0 
             STEVENS, Christopher E (0.0,716)  
             STEELE, Josh H (0.0,641)          
             MATLOCK, Matt (0.0,537)           
             VANWINKLE, Paiton J (0.0,418)     
             NELSON, Shawn (0.0,330)           
 12 FLGULL Gulliver School, Miami,FL (4)         0.0 0.0  3.0  0.0 0.0 
             GLUCK, David A (0.0,1247)         
             KOVEN, Ryan Gregory (0.0,1190)    
             GLUCK, Steven (0.0,1179)          
             KIRSNER, William (0.0,968)        
 13 TXHIAC TXHIAC (2)                            0.0 0.0  2.0  0.0 0.0 
             HURD, Evan (0.0,1157)             
             PELTON, Benjamin Reeves (0.0,904) 
    
data/t10.txt 09/12/11 16:37:00 CST