PAIRINGS   STANDINGS   TEAM STANDINGS   WINNERS
Team Standings   K-9 Championship   K-9 Under 1250   K-8 Championship   K-8 Under 1000   K-8 Under 750   K-9 Unrated   Blitz K-9  
Plc Code   Name (Players:Top 4 used)           Score Cum   Solk  SBx2  Kash 
    
  1 NYI318 I.S. 318, Brooklyn,NY (16)           24.5 101.5 122.0 203.0 48.5 
             PEGUERO, MICHAEL (7.0,661)        
             CRUZ, JONATHAN (6.0,600)          
             LI, HENRY (6.0,619)               
             CHEN, KEVIN (5.5,264)             
             SEVERIN, RENE (5.5,619)           
             CHEN, JACK (5.5,666)              
  2 MNMETC Metcalf, Burnsville,MN (8)           22.0  97.0 129.5 187.0 43.0 
             SCHUNK, ANARAE (6.0,726)          
             SOLINGER, PATRICK (6.0,664)       
             GUZMAN, JOHNATHAN (5.0,741)       
             REUDER, EMMA (5.0,563)            
             HEINZEN, ZACHARY (5.0,553)        
  3 NYBWA  Bronx Writing Academy, Bronx,NY (8)  22.0  88.5 114.5 166.5 43.0 
             DE LEON, JEAN (6.0,605)           
             JIMENEZ, CARLOS (6.0,747)         
             DE JESUS, SHARINA (5.0,623)       
             LOPEZ, CIRLEY (5.0,573)           
  4 FLROCK Rockway MS, Miami,FL (16)            20.0  83.0 109.5 141.0 39.0 
             BROWN, JORDAN (5.0,640)           
             JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN (5.0,535)      
             JIMENEZ, DANIEL (5.0,687)         
             PEREZ, MELISSA (5.0,616)          
             HEWITT, HUNTER (5.0,658)          
             NAVARRO, LUIS (5.0,518)           
             MONTES, DAVIO A (5.0,583)         
  5 MIDUFF Duffield Elementary, Detroit,MI (7)  17.0  66.5  99.0 102.5 33.0 
             JASPER, ANTHONY (5.0,501)         
             BASS, SHIRLEY (4.5,595)           
             ELLINGTON, BRIANA (4.0,749)       
             DAWSEY, NOBIE (3.5,745)           
             CRATER, VANESSA (3.5,655)         
  6 TNMEIG Meigs Magnet School, Nashville, (4)  17.0  66.0 105.5 118.5 33.0 
             GUDIBANDA, ADITYA MANMOHAN (5.0,712) 
             WELCH, JOANN P (5.0,707)          
             HAENDEL, LOGAN (4.5,633)          
             DUNKLEE, TERRENCE C (2.5,710)     
  7 NYI229 I.S. 229, Bronx,NY (6)               17.0  64.5  96.5  98.5 33.0 
             AGYAWA, KEVIN (5.0,247)           
             NOBLES, DOMINIQUE (4.0,481)       
             NOI, CURTIS (4.0,360)             
             TURNER, YANIQUE (4.0,598)         
  8 KYMEYZ Meyzeek MS, Louisville,KY (5)        17.0  63.0  99.0  98.0 33.0 
             SUMANASEKERA, THIMIRA (5.0,687)   
             GAVUJI, JASWANTH G (4.5,748)      
             KANUPARTHY, MEGHAMSH (4.0,699)    
             ZHAO, JINGCHENG (3.5,549)         
  9 NYI131 Einstein I.S. 131, Bronxz,NY (4)     16.5  66.5 103.5 102.0 32.5 
             SOSA, BRYANT (5.0,526)            
             ORELLANA, BRIAN (4.0,310)         
             MURRAY, GENARO (4.0,441)          
             BORDEN, TYREEN (3.5,nnnn)         
 10 NYI228 I.S. 228, Brooklyn,NY (5)            15.5  66.0 106.0 100.0 29.5 
             ISKHAKOV, SOLOMON (4.0,651)       
             BAVALSKY, MICHAEL (4.0,590)       
             JAMMULA, SRIHARSHA (4.0,655)      
             WILLIAMS, VERNON (3.5,519)        
 11 NYP279 PS 279, Bronx,NY (6)                 15.5  60.0  96.5  88.5 29.5 
             AHMED, JALAL (4.0,323)            
             AHMED, FARZANA (4.0,649)          
             ZAMAN, SIFAT (4.0,671)            
             NUNEZ, LUIS (3.5,538)             
 12 MIHUTC Hutchins MS, Detroit,MI (4)          15.0  63.0 107.0  93.0 28.0 
             DUDLEY, PATRICE (4.0,646)         
             THOMAS, L'QUAN (4.0,734)          
             TATUM, WADE (4.0,nnnn)            
             ADAMS, SHIVON (3.0,479)           
 13 WIW003 Weyauwega Elementary, Weyauwega (3)  15.0  62.0  92.5 121.0 30.0 
             TOOTLE, TIMOTHY RYAN (6.0,693)    
             TOOTLE, MICAH ALEXANDER (5.0,741) 
             TOOTLE, CHARITY LYNNE (4.0,664)   
 14 INF002 Farmersburg Elementary, Farmers (7)  15.0  60.5 100.5  90.5 29.0 
             STRAIN, CONNOR (4.0,567)          
             STRAIN, TYLER (4.0,650)           
             CLARK, SETH E (4.0,635)           
             JOHNSON, CULLEN L (3.0,342)       
             JOHNSON, COLE (3.0,570)           
 15 KYWOLF Wolfe County MS, Campton,KY (4)      14.0  58.5  91.5  74.0 27.0 
             CREECH, COLT (6.0,632)            
             BURT, BILLY (3.0,322)             
             GEVEDON, JOSHUA L (3.0,380)       
             MADDOX, STEVEN (2.0,100)          
 16 NCSMIT Smith Academy, Charlotte,NC (4)      13.0  55.5 101.0  81.5 25.0 
             BIERNACKI, JOSEPH (5.0,646)       
             HAWK, GEORGE NICHOLAS (4.0,641)   
             BIERNACKI, MARK (2.0,543)         
             AOUANE, ZANE (2.0,404)            
 17 MILUDI Ludington Magnet MS, Detroit,MI (4)  12.5  42.0  88.0  67.5 24.5 
             BRADLEY, STEPHAN (4.0,521)        
             ROBINSON, JOHN, II (3.5,439)      
             COMPTON, OMAR (3.0,287)           
             NORMAN, DIONDRE (2.0,391)         
 18 AZM002 Taylor Jr. High School, Mesa,AZ (4)  11.5  46.5  94.5  58.0 22.5 
             ZINZER, ALEX N (3.0,555)          
             BUEHRLE, DAVID (3.0,479)          
             JOHNSON, MICHAEL TATE (3.0,535)   
             RENFRO, JORDAN (2.5,676)          
 19 ILCHUR Churchill, Glen Ellyn,IL (5)         11.5  45.0  90.0  56.5 22.5 
             VON LEHE, SAMUEL HARRISON (3.0,401) 
             BONIFER, BRANDON (3.0,656)        
             BERLAND, THOMAS (3.0,352)         
             NOGULICH, ALEXIS C (2.5,393)      
             PORTER, COLIN F (2.5,655)         
 20 INDIXI Dixie Bee Elementary, Terre Hau (4)  11.5  40.0  82.5  46.0 21.5 
             BARKSDALE, ALEX (4.0,551)         
             PATEL, KUSH K (3.0,714)           
             PATEL, SHAN (2.5,686)             
             LIM, CHRISTIAN (2.0,373)          
 21 TNBROW Brown Elementary, Crossville,TN (4)  10.5  41.0  89.5  47.0 19.5 
             EDMONDS, LUCAS (4.0,729)          
             BREWER, BRANDON (2.5,339)         
             TURNER, MATT (2.0,436)            
             CARTER, CARY (2.0,641)            
 22 KYMIDD Middletown Elem., Louisville,KY (3)  10.0  34.0  57.0  36.0 19.0 
             MATTINGLY, DUSTIN (3.5,602)       
             MATTINGLY, CODY W (3.5,731)       
             HAHNERT, APRIL M (3.0,646)        
 23 LAMAPL Maplewood MS, Sulphur,LA (4)         10.0  30.5  80.0  40.5 18.0 
             PENNICK, STEPHEN (3.0,612)        
             GUNTER, COLE (2.5,709)            
             BRAME, JAMES EDWARD (2.5,739)     
             WHALEY, RYAN (2.0,422)            
 24 AZKILL Killip Elementary, Flagstaff,AZ (4)   9.5  34.5  80.5  45.5 18.5 
             ANDERSON, CHARLES (4.0,624)       
             BARLOW, LESLYANN (3.0,680)        
             DEERMAN, JEREMY (1.5,410)         
             RODRIQUEZ, FILIMON (1.0,215)      
 25 MEDEER Deer Isle-Stonington Elem., Dee (5)   9.5  31.0  81.5  29.5 17.5 
             WARR, GARETH (3.0,288)            
             BREWER, HOLLY (2.5,157)           
             BABBITT, ERIC D (2.0,740)         
             BARTLETT, BLAKE L (2.0,483)       
 26 MNLAKE Lake Harriet, Minneapolis,MN (2)      9.0  39.5  53.5  57.5 17.0 
             PAGUYO, ISAIAH (5.0,487)          
             WEINER, GREG (4.0,715)            
 27 WAISLA Islander M.S., Mercer Island,WA (2)   8.0  38.0  55.0  56.0 16.0 
             BENSTER, LINDSAY (5.0,590)        
             GLASS, KARA ROSE (3.0,669)        
 28 WIMARI Marion, Marion,WI (2)                 7.0  29.0  47.5  39.0 14.0 
             KUTCHENRITER, JOHN (4.0,570)      
             KUTCHENRITER, JOSHUA (3.0,545)    
 29 NCSOUT South Charlotte, Charlotte,NC (2)     7.0  23.0  44.5  42.0 14.0 
             STARKE, WALTER DEAN (5.0,631)     
             STEVENS, ANNA K (2.0,679)         
 30 MIBATE Bates Academy, Detroit,MI (5)         7.0  20.0  79.5  23.0 13.0 
             MCCANN, DESIA (3.0,408)           
             TURNER, TAYLOR (1.5,295)          
             BRUNSON, BRUCE, JR (1.5,100)      
             MCCANN, DONSON (1.0,354)          
 31 KYHITE Hite, Louisville,KY (2)               6.5  26.0  44.0  38.5 11.5 
             KYRIACOU, NICK (5.0,673)          
             SCHARDEIN, MICHAEL L (1.5,461)    
 32 OHC009 Johnson Park Middle, Columbus,O (2)   6.5  21.5  38.5  24.5 12.5 
             JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER (4.0,606)    
             MONROE, DEJAS (2.5,172)           
 33 OHWEDG Wedgewood MS, Columbus,OH (2)         6.0  18.0  38.5  18.0 12.0 
             SADIQ, SHERAZ (4.0,438)           
             ASHBROOK, GREGORY T (2.0,324)     
 34 KYL001 Lexington Traditional Magnet Sc (2)   5.0  24.5  51.0  27.0 9.0 
             SHAHIDAIN, SADIK (3.0,603)        
             XIONG, KEVIN CLIFFORD (2.0,352)   
 35 INMITO Montessori in the Oaks, Hobart, (3)   5.0  19.0  55.5  19.0 10.0 
             HAYNES, JOSHUA (3.0,138)          
             WILLOUGHBY, BOBBY (1.0,100)       
             SODO, LOGAN (1.0,261)             
 36 MIHIAW Hiawatha,, M, ,MI (2)                 3.0  10.5  33.5   9.0 4.0 
             GRABEL, MAX (1.5,374)             
             ALBERT, CALEB (1.5,554)           
    
data/tk8u750.txt 06/04/09 02:00:00 CDT