Delegates for the 2014 Meeting
By Phillip R Smith   
February 26, 2014
STATEAllocation NAMEID
 
Alabama1,1 Frank Camaratta AAD10064953
 Delegate(s)
1Gerald Larson10422159
 Alternate(s)
1Ken Sloan10163561
 
Alaska1,1 Delegate(s)
1NO 2013 DELEGATES
 Alternate(s)
1
 
Arizona3,3 Myron Lieberman DAL10419867
 Rachel Lieberman DAL12398549
 Delegate(s)
1Jennifer Schacter12747592
2Norman Saba10420695
3Martha Underwood14383723
 Alternate(s)
1
2
3
 
Arkansas1,1 Delegate(s)
1Richard Kohl12871371
 Alternate(s)
1Ronald C. Sanders12611171
 
N. California7,7 Ruth Haring EB10383242
 Delegate(s)
1Richard Koepcke10493269
2Tony Pabon10495849
3John McCumiskey11277713
4Tom Langland11236219
5Elizabeth Shaughnessy12254060
6Scott Mason12456663
7Salman Azhar12448551
 Alternate(s)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
S. California6,6 Randy Hough DAL10461138
 Dewain Barber DAL10467454
 Delegate(s)
1Philip Chase10431018
2Charles Ensey10487188
3Isabelle Minoofar14479787
4Steven Morford10495288
5Jay Stallings12498053
6
 Alternate(s)
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
Colorado1,1 Delegate(s)
1Richard Buchanan10273030
 Alternate(s)
1Dean Brown10224098
 
Connecticut2,2 Delegate(s)
1Jim Celone12574159
2David Aldi10037905
 Alternate(s)
1
2
 
Delaware1,1 Delegate(s)
1NO 2013 DELEGATES
 Alternate(s)
1
 
District of Columbia1,1 Delegate(s)
1Salvador Rosario12459077
 Alternate(s)
1Ralph Mikell10169992
 
Florida6,6 Anthony Cottell DAL10047498
 Don Schultz DAL10516790
 Delegate(s)
1Harvey Lerman12436199
2Jon Haskel12444802
3Steve Lampkin12139080
4Michael Hutsko21001653
5David Lamb10223423
 Alternate(s)
1Peter Dyson12057320
2William Bowman12817081
3Miguel Ararat12828597
4Willard Taylor12324130
5Stephen Cernonbyl12493153
 
Georgia3,3 Delegate(s)
1Mark Taylor14509422
2Mike Mulford10510376
3
 Alternate(s)
1Frank Johnson14368088
2Fun Fong12565083
3
 
Hawaii1,1 Delegate(s)
1Beau Mueller12663773
 Alternate(s)
1Cornelius Rubsamen12625417
 
Idaho1,1 Delegate(s)
1Frank Niro10007658
 Alternate(s)
1Jeff Roland12171990
 
Illinois5,5 Harold J. Winston DAL10349559
 Delegate(s)
1Tim Just10334471
2Sevan Muradian12596003
3Garrett Scott10357217
4Jeff Wiewel10336015
5Carl Dolson12404073
 Alternate(s)
1Bill Brock10152763
2
3
4
5
 
Indiana2,2 Delegate(s)
1Drew Hollinberger20070967
2Roger Blaine10475708
 Alternate(s)
1Nathan Criss20015240
2Craig Hines10285682
 
Iowa1,1 Delegate(s)
1Eric Vigil12706124
 Alternate(s)
1Roger Gotschall10305683
 
Kansas 1,1 Delegate(s)
1C.J. Armenta12650738
 Alternate(s)
1Brian Yang12946778
 
Kentucky2,2 W. Allen Priest EB12874976
 Delegate(s)
1Steve Dillard10249074
2Thomas Priest12786056
 Alternate(s)
1Joan Priest13214522
2
 
Louisiana1,1 Delegate(s)
1Leila D'Aquin14194534
 Alternate(s)
1Michael Tisserand13668452
 
Maine1,1 Delegate(s)
1Andrew Bryan12631600
 Alternate(s)
1Dan Fishbein13471560
 
Maryland3,3 Michael Atkins EB10183481
 Delegate(s)
1Larry Kaufman10179416
2Chris Y. Kim12084660
3Dennis Strenzwilk10179629
 Alternate(s)
1
2
3
 
Massachusetts2,2 Delegate(s)
1Kenneth Ballou10022550
2Robert Messenger12418118
 Alternate(s)
1Walter Driscoll12547513
2Stephen Dann10005965
 
Michigan3,3 Delegate(s)
1Jennifer Skidmore12457851
2Michael Smith12459719
3Jalen Wang 14127276
 Alternate(s)
1
2
3
 
Minnesota2,2 Delegate(s)
1David Kuhns10320291
2Sisira Amarasinghe12856452
 Alternate(s)
1Ed Conway10319005
2
 
Mississippi1,1 Delegate(s)
1Ralph McNaughton12900437
 Alternate(s)
1Steve Perry12395299
 
Missouri2,2 Delegate(s)
1Thomas Rehmer12863508
2Bob Howe12870683
 Alternate(s)
1Tony Rich12694565
2Selden Trimble10367743
 
Montana1,1 Delegate(s)
1NO 2013 DELEGATES
 Alternate(s)
1
 
Nebraska1,1 Mike Nolan DAL10339324
 Delegate(s)
1John Hartman12552251
 Alternate(s)
1
 
Nevada1,1 Delegate(s)
1Tom Brownscombe12403209
 Alternate(s)
1
 
New Hampshire1,1 Delegate(s)
1Alex Relyea12498726
 Alternate(s)
1Hal Terrie10025265
 
New Jersey5,5 Leroy Dubeck DAL10061083
 Delegate(s)
1James Menella11066241
2Roger Inglis12530102
3Pete Tamburro10059801
4Noreen Davisson13685502
5Hal Sprechman12454908
 Alternate(s)
1Joe Lux10101433
2Leo Dubler12614996
3Joe Ippolito12474037
4
5
 
New Mexico1,1 Delegate(s)
1NO 2013 DELEGATES
 Alternate(s)
1
 
New York-Downstate 7,7 Beatriz Marinello DAL12537449
 Delegate(s)
1Steve Immitt10125391
2Polly Wright11041957
3Ed Frumkin10136580
4Joe Felber10184177
5Phyllis Benjamin12081230
6Sunil Weeramantry11155189
7Carol Jarecki11457835
 Alternate(s)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
New York-Upstate 4,4 Bill Goichberg PEB10088887
 Delegate(s)
1Karl Heck11420605
2Shelby Lohrman12804652
3Brenda Goichberg12567045
4
 Alternate(s)
1
2
3
4
 
North Carolina3,3 Delegate(s)
1Walter High13466177
2
3
 Alternate(s)
1
2
3
 
North Dakota1,1 Delegate(s)
1Joe McNamara12837625
 Alternate(s)
1
 
Ohio3,3 Gary Walters EB12617923
 Delegate(s)
1Joe Yun12549930
2Riley Driver10227640
3Sharon Driver12700245
 Alternate(s)
1Cunyed Tolek12693254
2Steve Charles10255929
3
 
Oklahoma1,1 Jim Berry PEB10384885
 Delegate(s)
1James C. Gray10389674
 Alternate(s)
1Charles M. Unruh12910285
 
Oregon1,1 Delegate(s)
1Carl Haessler10503892
 Alternate(s)
1Michael J. Morris10505798
 
Pennsylvania5,5 Delegate(s)
1Stephen D. Shutt10159504
2Boyd M. Reed12479484
3Stanley N. Booz12601714
4Daniel E. Heisman10158290
5Tom M. Martinak10140447
 Alernate(s)
1
2
3
4
5
 
Rhode Island1,1 Delegate(s)
1Ben Swiszcz12893191
 Alternate(s)
1Frank Vogel12477308
 
South Carolina1,1 John McCrary DAL10219761
 Delegate(s)
1David Grimaud12529854
 Alternate(s)
1David Causey10213606
 
South Dakota1,1 Delegate(s)
1Terry Likens10327776
 Alternate(s)
1Jerry John Casteel13408545
 
Tennessee2,2 Harry Sabine DAL10246661
 Delegate(s)
1Chris Prosser12604225
2Angela McElrath-Prosser12730944
 Alternate(s)
1
2
 
Texas12,12 Al Lawrence DAL12854366
 Delegate(s)
1Marcus W. Roberts12421655
2Gary Gaiffe10257921
3Michael Langer12581229
4Luis Salinas12388110
5Russell Harwood12744235
6Jim Stallings12736122
7
8
9
10
11
12
 Alternate(s)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
Utah1,1 Delegate(s)
1
 Alternate(s)
1
 
Vermont1,1 Delegate(s)
1David Carter10029732
 Alternate(s)
1James Asaro12752282
 
Virginia5,5 Delegate(s)
1Mike Hoffpauir12682999
2Adam Chrisney12914776
3Ernie Schlich10212995
4Andrew Rea11052452
5Gerard Wasserbauer12971264
 Alternate(s)
1John Farrell12414789
2Helen Hinshaw10194954
3
4
5
 
Washington2,2 Delegate(s)
1Fred Kleist10312884
2Murlin Varner12460801
 Alternate(s)
1
2
 
West Virginia1,1 Delegate(s)
1Robert L. Greer13937687
 Alternate(s)
1Christopher Greer13937713
 
Wisconsin2,2 Mike Nietman EB11135480
 Delegate(s)
1Guy Hoffman10314402
2Sandra Pahl10318033
 Alternate(s)
1Benjamin Corcoran12911710
2
 
Wyoming1,1 Delegate(s)
1Brian Walker12406768
 Alternate(s)
1